Ultima MTP Trunk Cable Assembly OM3

 
 

Product information

Description

MTP trunk assemblies feature a small compact size of 3mm/3.6mm cable providing a flexible ruggedised product with the addition of improved optical performance

  • Easy deployment - factory terminated modular system saving installation and network configuration time
  • Available in 12 fibre and 24 fibre options
  • Other lengths available

Download Data Sheets

798175 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 12F MM OM3 50 LSZH 10Mtr
798176 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 12F MM OM3 50 LSZH 15Mtr
798177 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 12F MM OM3 50 LSZH 20Mtr
803327 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 24F MM OM3 50 LSZH 10Mtr
803328 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 24F MM OM3 50 LSZH 15Mtr
803329 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 24F MM OM3 50 LSZH 20Mtr