Ultima MTP Trunk Cable Assembly OM4

 
 

Product information

Description

MTP trunk assemblies feature a small compact size of 3mm/3.6mm cable providing a flexible ruggedised product with the addition of improved optical performance

  • Easy deployment - factory terminated modular system saving installation and network configuration time
  • Available in 12 fibre and 24 fibre options
  • Other lengths available

Download Data Sheets

798213 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 12F MM OM4 50 LSZH 10Mtr
798214 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 12F MM OM4 50 LSZH 15Mtr
798215 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 12F MM OM4 50 LSZH 20Mtr
803330 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 24F MM OM4 50 LSZH 10Mtr
803331 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 24F MM OM4 50 LSZH 15Mtr
803332 Fibre Trunk Cable MTP-MTP 24F MM OM4 50 LSZH 20Mtr