Ultima OM3 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads

 
 

Product information

Description

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with its own test certificate

  • Provides moveable links between sections of permanently installed horizontal cable
  • Suitable for use in computer rooms, data centres and work areas
  • Bend-Insensitive MMF (multimode fibre)
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen jacket (2mm Dia.)
  • Tight buffered fibre with aramid yarn
  • Full test certificate provided with each lead
  • Strain relief boots to protect fibre
  • Dust caps provided to keep the fibre face clean
  • Marked transmit and receive legs
  • RoHS compliant construction

Download Data Sheets

793641 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 0.5Mtr
777079 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 1Mtr
802364 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 1.5Mtr
777080 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 2Mtr
777081 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 3Mtr
777082 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 5Mtr
796820 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 7Mtr
777083 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 10Mtr
791727 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 12Mtr
782343 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 15Mtr
782342 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 20Mtr
789997 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 25Mtr
789136 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 30Mtr
791508 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH 50Mtr